Patriotai-VTDK vs GEALAN

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-01-10 An 20:40 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Patriotai-VTDK26283032116
GEALAN23172145106

Patriotai-VTDK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Lukas Praskorys2923131012003401111
4Dainius Rinkevičius242400262103101011
7Aurimas Davidonis23000093100210413
9Otas Majeras3571659775100403231
22Tomas Jasiulis10160011803014302120
76Virmantas Jackus1201002001010022
77Deividas Aukštuolis3571122452102202931
86Mindaugas Pukelevičius3300113330021079
 Viso2647183510164525184117160116128

GEALAN

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Mindaugas Jonušas3500122422041077
6Donatas Norkus16611221072131302233
8Simas Liepinaitis590000392002201016
9Vidas Braziulis462412120203101513
24Ramūnas Viščinis3341112410101201918
32Andrius Palinavičius030300100102000-6
41Dainius Navickas37722661252303803337
 Viso1939195111143328810316170106118

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika