Litresta vs Artbox

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-01-17 An 20:15 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Žėručio g. 4, Vilnius (Lazdynų vidurinė mokykla)
Žėručio g. 4, Vilnius 04114, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Litresta121071847
Artbox131720959

Litresta

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Evgenij Kuzmin3804007210030062
4Vladimir Glušenkov0001003000000002
5Aleksandar Mališev48011681120050914
7Vaidas Vinevičius0211300556200003-5
9Ruslan Turčila17380243311220114
10Oleg Kudriavcev010100224102000-3
14Andrej Kovalevskij59210222111201101829
 Viso1335638310501416818804743

Artbox

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Kęstutis Drazdauskas0100004100020002
5Aušrius Sindaravičius0115007200000037
6Aldas Kolevinskas450000142222210824
12Karolis Malikėnas1402245020002042
15Darius Zabotka2516001431000072
16Linas Vitkauskas36280031030200128
21Liutauras Adomaitis680135501122501520
23Antanas Kraujelis232130076640000109
 Viso1833635594616141148805974

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika