Litresta vs Legendos

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-01-24 An 20:15 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Žėručio g. 4, Vilnius (Lazdynų vidurinė mokykla)
Žėručio g. 4, Vilnius 04114, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Litresta2119251984
Legendos1621122170

Litresta

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Vladimir Glušenkov0015003401011037
3Ivan Zacharenkov0028005112031065
5Aleksandar Mališev8170122623001201814
9Ruslan Turčila3726005146501101222
10Oleg Kudriavcev57050032240100109
14Andrej Kovalevskij101849352512010403549
 Viso26499345747241412179084106

Legendos

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
8Gediminas Jokubauskas270212112002105-4
9Dainius Zalieckas3822001362231001228
12Mindaugas Barzda1200002101001026
17Jonas Markūnas81228121034200202325
32Vaidas Galkauskas020200000001000-5
50Marius Zalieckas37001481101120710
55Žydrūnas Šarna0351100532101001512
69Andrius Bielskis2800221243031060
 Viso1949925510401715949707072

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika