Ereliai 75 vs Artbox

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-01-25 Tr 21:10 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Ereliai 751122222580
Artbox1920151973

Ereliai 75

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Gintautas Vileita1117265135555011003334
9Tadas Braniauskas362312811001101316
10Gintautas Pakalnis0012003000020033
14Rytis Sabas3601004320000067
15Donatas Sabaliauskas4741533551000802326
18Arūnas Kerulis1303008302021029
 Viso2239930918331797062008095

Artbox

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Kęstutis Drazdauskas231400215204007-1
5Aušrius Sindaravičius0024004311020069
8Nerijus Vilūnas25000084100200410
12Karolis Malikėnas0023002020000065
15Darius Zabotka143722421103201311
16Linas Vitkauskas0238006300051097
21Liutauras Adomaitis71100111413001201524
23Antanas Kraujelis223150034300110135
33Tadas Jucys000000000002000-2
 Viso14271441334318164020607368

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika