Švyturys vs Litrabolai

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-01-30 Pr 21:10 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Ozo g. 14a, Vilnius (Lietuvos Ryto Arena)
Ozo g. 14a, Vilnius 08200, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Švyturys2321232693
Litrabolai1916141867

Švyturys

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Joris Kepežinskas8130302411100201613
4Vitalijus Versockas4110134371400601121
8Remigijus Bartkus23152472101220911
9Aurelijus Savickas0122002332120068
11Arnoldas Molis1113058102033059
13Alius Antulis1302006220010023
15Vaidotas Oldenburg451424703112201313
17Tomas Urbelionis231545753211401120
23Tomas Šunskis1101026001011026
55Benas Steponėnas452545620111301825
 Viso274683115315623141451323093129

Litrabolai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Gytis Anulis0000000000000000
3Daroslav Bernat2701007230010043
5Mantas Jakelis451200341105101112
9Mykolas Pališkis130300212104102-4
11Simas Litinskas00481221400550137
13Šarūnas Šipaila48031173220310910
15Gediminas Didika020112002002101-6
31Justas Gedgaudas143102360340220139
33Motiejus Cibulskas37012250012010812
99Laurynas Pališkis0324000200011063
 Viso1539103371032131792231306746

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika