JSK Gulbinai vs Bokalai

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-01 Tr 19:45 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
JSK Gulbinai2219151773
Bokalai211622362

JSK Gulbinai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Evaldas Rastenis132013798364001103645
4Donatas Celešius0000007000020005
7Aurimas Lacitis3600002341020063
9Aurimas Vaičelėnas35000071031010617
10Algirdas Plikusas5170102102230220108
14Andrius Butrimas2301001020011041
17Vaidotas Bagdonas1513004012030051
34Mantas Verbus2501224112051064
 Viso296129913431016151151607384

Bokalai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
10Edgaras Šukys021600212101103-2
15Dominykas Rakauskas5926141224104501718
20Raimond Psedovski1102224012020045
24Domantas Žičkus4101412453111201211
66Aidas Petraitis332500513403101214
74Lukas Poniškaitis291901203204207-10
77Vilius Kulbė35001493210140716
 Viso1839732513381218121161506252

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika