Kumštis vs Laimė-Laimė

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-06 Pr 19:10 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Taikos g. 81, Vilnius (M. Biržiškos gimnazija)
Taikos g. 81, Vilnius 05217, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Kumštis2118202180
Laimė-Laimė3311202589

Kumštis

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Edgaras Matusevičius91235691626203603342
4Paulius Zdanavičius23010054210000410
7Karolis Čepukas2502004541021044
10Karolis Bliūdžius101500001051204002027
12Rokas Anuškevičius5120100933034101011
18Dainius Kazlauskas4100512114200209-1
 Viso325731471145202083131008093

Laimė-Laimė

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Paulius Vroblevičius2603004211020041
1Lukas Augustinas3103500581102201519
4Andrius Juknevičius0000000100000001
6Laimonas Brazauskas6122722542210302022
8Kęstutis Balčiauskas3514005132000099
14Justas Jocius0300003000000000
15Laimutis Lukauskas1200002020001022
17Paulius Adomėnas0000001122020000
66Martynas Striūkas3339027113401301528
88Andrius Valčiukas5741023741303402429
 Viso23481338473932151511013089111

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika