Patriotai-VTDK vs JSK Gulbinai

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-07 An 20:40 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Patriotai-VTDK2020242387
JSK Gulbinai1911212172

Patriotai-VTDK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
7Aurimas Davidonis2400002000020042
8Algirdas Macijauskas5101469512213501917
9Otas Majeras1314022232013053
11Ignotas Braziulis8141101912211201924
15Ernestas Umbra011400310004003-1
17Nedas Petniūnas22012461210120610
22Tomas Jasiulis51100341113103301316
76Virmantas Jackus1201006100020025
77Deividas Aukštuolis133833171203301416
86Mindaugas Pukelevičius120200401014002-1
 Viso26527251423491514103241808791

JSK Gulbinai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Evaldas Rastenis10161916178441031003940
6Jonas Garšva1111512801304206-1
7Aurimas Lacitis030000111001000-3
9Aurimas Vaičelėnas17000010030011023
10Algirdas Plikusas31015004000012093
14Andrius Butrimas020000000002000-4
17Vaidotas Bagdonas230204140100440410
34Mantas Verbus361436905213401211
 Viso205842520295451561192307259

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika