Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte vs Patriotai-VTDK

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-13 Pr 19:15 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte1823202081
Patriotai-VTDK2511241979

Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Jonas Sindaravičius0036001112040095
12Andrius Giedraitis26514671162103402528
15Egidijus Mikolajūnas2501462100045086
21Laurynas Skapas14003481000120511
33Andrej Kovalevskij0002004000043001
55Edmund Rodzevič112644320002401215
63Mantas Simonavičius353978375102502222
 Viso921133824293218840202308188

Patriotai-VTDK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
5Arūnas Pranevičius0317004300032030
7Aurimas Davidonis140000412003002-1
11Ignotas Braziulis51415241132424601520
17Nedas Petniūnas0001002010000000
25Andrius Filipovas230012113100520513
77Deividas Aukštuolis8123811644005402622
83Marius Tenikaitis11210368821104502824
 Viso2757524101546161152241907978

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika