Bokalai vs SPA

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-19 Sk 17:10 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Taikos g. 157, Vilnius (Taikos pagrindinė mokykla)
Taikos g. 157, Vilnius 05208, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Bokalai2623381299
SPA2027242596

Bokalai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Raimond Psedovski674500111100202426
1Edgaras Šukys010400423000000-2
10Tomas Zaleckas4724461162311401833
11Andrejus Šabanas560112533203301115
66Aidas Petraitis2404003601040044
74Lukas Poniškaitis41281544114304403622
77Vilius Kulbė39010091030310610
 Viso244614349123420131311514099108

SPA

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Ramūnas Jozonis81238121043112302630
5Aivaras Sirgidas1300002111020021
10Vaidas Mitrofanas1512006261140050
11Deimantas Pavlovskis81549227123100703042
13Nerijus Jozonis81214451103214402326
91Agnius Giržadas570300622103101010
 Viso315492679422118731515096109

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika