Atea vs United Sharks

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-21 An 20:40 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Atea26343122113
United Sharks174121750

Atea

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Rytis Pulkauninkas1201004111000025
4Darius Buzas12140028200240511
7Eugenijus Zaikauskas1114222420031076
9Audrius Adomaitis1100001110010022
12Vitoldas Vidžiūnas6925441231501602240
13Gaudentas Puškorius790411983400201529
15Aras Kiela3400220001001089
24Ramūnas Viščinis575812430211102630
41Dainius Navickas101311333942303302625
 Viso35481039131443321216111180113157

United Sharks

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Andrius Morkevičius4701006000010089
6Laurynas Dailydė11143433122044080
13Tadas Goberis58040011320120105
18Adrijus Dvareckas021512606003304-3
23Antanas Baliukevičius511020081510210106
33Aivaras Šičkus270102514104104-4
90Vidas Baltrušis0127002001010062
95Andrius Katinas030000301012000-2
 Viso1740424483463171181105013

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika