Lentvario LK vs Litresta

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-21 An 18:30 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Lentvario LK1315191663
Litresta2617182081

Lentvario LK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Henrikas Rudelis3804142942012075
5Vaidotas Kulys0113003301051033
7Gintaras Gedvilis7131523612514201917
10Vytautas Uldukis310121150301320104
15Marius Atkočiūnas17390051210010115
35Ramūnas Kančiauskas61201121212104401317
 Viso2051624510331513102171206351

Litresta

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Andrej Kovalevskij91944371112110603337
5Aleksandar Mališev9120136613203302120
9Ruslan Turčila39120246641340910
10Oleg Kudriavcev2300003221130045
14Gediminas Rutkauskas490223721003301010
23Mindaugas Rutkauskas2400001010401010420
 Viso295659818412218841217081102

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika