Legendos vs Larus

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-22 Tr 21:10 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Legendos2923211184
Larus3024221692

Legendos

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
8Gediminas Jokubauskas2503123310031051
9Dainius Zalieckas3404225551151086
12Mindaugas Barzda1101005120021024
17Jonas Markūnas4105866605004702924
21Ramūnas Žabas0204004200000000
50Marius Zalieckas5600221112013101220
55Žydrūnas Šarna586900903003102826
 Viso20361129111243121812201208481

Larus

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Stepas Jankauskas1101001000010021
4Darius Čiūta14272106910423021104040
6Mindaugas Sruogius1203128224021039
8Gediminas Banevičius493946830003402120
10Žydrūnas Bielskis3412002010001099
20Robertas Okunevičius162800104050300813
44Armandas Vaicekavičius00263441000130911
 Viso244910391421431451201220092103

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika