Dėjom vs Švyturys

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-24 Pn 18:40 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Dėjom1914132470
Švyturys24362029109

Dėjom

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
5Robertas Vėjelis060012001101301-4
13Vykintas Staniokas26240042300020109
14Karolis Staniokas41302017210032083
15Gaudentas Puškorius61437131340211502232
22Lukas Vilkončius1202004033000023
23Deimantas Butkus38131241400010104
99Vitalijus Rancovas4103900742204101713
 Viso2059927383913148191407060

Švyturys

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
2Andrius Čerškus480000131101400814
3Joris Kepežinskas71231200333101002312
4Vitalijus Versockas7824004152102502038
13Alius Antulis232400531012001013
14Arnoldas Molis22020172211220410
15Vaidotas Oldenburg572400411100001617
23Tomas Šunskis13020091140100210
55Benas Steponėnas81135111001312202634
 Viso36541233125526121141490109148

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika