Bokalai vs Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-02-27 Pr 19:15 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Bokalai1716202275
Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte2121132681

Bokalai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
10Tomas Zaleckas0712026233021030
11Andrejus Šabanas47121231100310128
15Dominykas Rakauskas415162261120330135
20Raimond Psedovski230200101004004-3
66Aidas Petraitis461523411113401313
74Lukas Poniškaitis49214661523303602023
77Vilius Kulbė490022810105301013
 Viso2256631131743810101231807559

Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Jonas Sindaravičius1203226110021045
9Žydrūnas Prakapavičius130200001002002-5
14Vaidas Skomskis4700024011053085
17Vitalijus Podgaiskij130058145523240723
25Gintaras Gurčius1301003111020021
55Edmund Rodzevič91528881016002803231
63Mantas Simonavičius23481011584104602632
 Viso1936622253142161953192208192

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika