JSK Gulbinai vs SPA

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-01 Tr 19:45 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
JSK Gulbinai2221311993
SPA1522232787

JSK Gulbinai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Evaldas Rastenis61151388256304703529
6Jonas Garšva461978775414501822
9Aurimas Vaičelėnas2200003011040043
14Andrius Butrimas0111003002000037
17Vaidotas Bagdonas140136100020460512
34Mantas Verbus610020013212420129
91Marius Kavaliauskas671313701201401622
 Viso254182919253315151532124093104

SPA

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
00Kristupas Surgėlas710119101162203702643
1Ramūnas Jozonis9132500446422202425
5Andrius Žilinskas680018935003401312
10Vaidas Mitrofanas130222225003104-3
13Nerijus Jozonis411173490200520144
55Aivaras Sirgidas1200030312032021
91Agnius Giržadas1302223211053043
 Viso2950417172938202292242108785

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika