Larus vs Atea

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-01 Tr 19:40 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Larus2012141258
Atea1818232180

Larus

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Stepas Jankauskas0000001010000000
3Rytis Tamulevičius170002412012102-3
4Darius Čiūta211162795331160910
5Ričardas Platakis000000001002000-3
6Mindaugas Sruogius010522515103302-2
7Arūnas Paulauskas0500389011146035
8Gediminas Banevičius4905008113020087
18Mykolas Jasaitis145141150440310189
20Robertas Okunevičius2641000612303101612
44Armandas Vaicekavičius0000001100000002
 Viso10431040820481020153201805837

Atea

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Darius Buzas0013002211010034
7Eugenijus Zaikauskas000100211002000-1
8Arūnas Budrevičius3401002011050061
10Domantas Bimba560400910313401020
12Vitoldas Vidžiūnas3712691015002601517
15Aras Kiela0000121011021010
17Nerijus Varnelis2669221059231202429
24Ramūnas Viščinis1317008332001058
41Dainius Navickas461558543203601618
 Viso183210321421491724124192008096

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika