BC Gaugai vs Žaibas

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-03 Pn 19:10 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

V. Grybo g. 7, Vilnius (Sporto klubas G7)
V. Grybo g. 7, Vilnius 10313, Lietuva

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
BC Gaugai1415201261
Žaibas2213161465

BC Gaugai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Aurimas Špiliauskas9162425825005302617
4Vytautas Navikas2406004233020040
9Tomas Petravičius42114002662023011-4
13Gasparas Kazlauskas0111000424102003-6
21Osvaldas Grašys030100311002000-3
91Povilas Kaminskas5800772641112401747
 Viso205342591247172071151006151

Žaibas

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Vytautas Milius61600141805321301320
5Vitalijus Giedrys1201003000010022
7Dainius Kurminas000400211001000-3
21Darius Stonkus712410341416303802934
23Tomas Dacys47012240300220107
55Juozas Skara0211242200002057
77Gytis Sušinskas00290021381020065
 Viso183972681445172372101506572

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika