MRU vs United Sharks

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-03 Pn 17:30 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Ateities g. 20, Vilnius (MRU Mažoji salė)
Ateities g. 20, Vilnius, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
MRU136261762
United Sharks1718112167

MRU

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
7Darius Bukelis510263501110220199
9Raimundas Kalesnykas1326025101021086
10Jonas Pugačiauskas1417248210134077
16Laurius Jablonskis3917241613113301113
23Tomas Šunskis31003471062400401019
77Gvidas Aleksandravičius26033435241230711
 Viso1542632142642169113121706265

United Sharks

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Andrius Morkevičius31000129120111078
6Laurynas Dailydė2300232232032066
9Giedrius Pikturna61539810742201502927
12Rolandas Norvilas2813009240051072
18Adrijus Dvareckas020212801005101-1
20Vytautas Kaneckas340133111200120918
90Vidas Baltrušis1121000111002008-1
 Viso1743625152047111541181206759

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika