Artbox vs MRU

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-06 Pr 20:15 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Jasinskio g. 11, Vilnius (S. Daukanto gimnazija)
J. Jasinskio g. 11, Vilnius 01111, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Artbox2615201576
MRU1919181571

Artbox

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
5Aušrius Sindaravičius0103001312010000
6Aldas Kolevinskas220000131111310417
8Nerijus Vilūnas1200222300012049
15Darius Zabotka352922232001301410
16Linas Vitkauskas2303001100000042
21Liutauras Adomaitis9151122824003202322
23Antanas Kraujelis0292100625100202719
33Tadas Jucys0300006100031002
 Viso173312376639161341121107681

MRU

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Virmantas Jackus2203002311011046
7Darius Bukelis2701001210000040
9Raimundas Kalesnykas343400313104001511
10Jonas Pugačiauskas0112003001030032
16Laurius Jablonskis005547540100401930
18Mindaugas Kulvinskis6130012601002501313
77Gvidas Aleksandravičius4101422354401201313
 Viso1737101971123151080111207175

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika