United Sharks vs Larus

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-07 An 19:10 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Kalvarijų g. 159, Vilnius (VTVPM centras)
Kalvarijų g. 159, Vilnius 08313, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
United Sharks1413151961
Larus1916191771

United Sharks

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Andrius Morkevičius1600248130023044
6Laurynas Dailydė0202225741002029
9Giedrius Pikturna510715231111001603335
12Rolandas Norvilas0301025101011001
23Antanas Baliukevičius240266924102301015
33Aivaras Šičkus180000301004002-7
90Vidas Baltrušis012800101000006-1
95Andrius Katinas1400222000042041
 Viso1038928141944121430141706157

Larus

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Stepas Jankauskas0100003000020000
3Rytis Tamulevičius0200004010100002
4Darius Čiūta714141115113503101834
5Ričardas Platakis0000002000000002
6Mindaugas Sruogius020222001003202-4
7Arūnas Paulauskas4700271101013701017
10Žydrūnas Bielskis1212003001010056
18Mykolas Jasaitis2251100311121101919
20Robertas Okunevičius0526224111021083
44Tadas Stankevičius1815025613222057
69Saulius Buivydas2602006000100045
 Viso1749103271456199117171407191

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika