Patriotai-VTDK vs Švyturys

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-07 An 20:40 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Patriotai-VTDK16282631101
Švyturys1016112057

Patriotai-VTDK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Lukas Praskorys6100122820013101418
4Dainius Rinkevičius132600310060000821
5Arūnas Pranevičius352411511002301315
7Aurimas Davidonis1200024200131024
9Otas Majeras0231000712320010919
15Ernestas Umbra9112511122203102521
17Nedas Petniūnas231156401003501215
22Tomas Jasiulis451234601012201417
83Marius Tenikaitis2602008023001048
 Viso28471131121646291013316150101138

Švyturys

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
2Andrius Čerškus0601127111011011
3Joris Kepežinskas82061412212001503519
6Deividas Jančius000112102001101-2
9Aurelijus Savickas2202014472032043
14Arnoldas Molis0001122021022010
15Vaidotas Oldenburg030400520002100-1
23Tomas Šunskis2303009232031048
55Benas Steponėnas351424411112301111
 Viso153973061334111871151605739

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika