Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte vs Atea Jr.

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-13 Pr 19:15 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte2228171784
Atea Jr.1714132064

Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Jonas Sindaravičius130200102101002-3
9Žydrūnas Prakapavičius2212002011000078
10Robertas Brazys0101002211010001
11Stanislav Olenkovič0012000100010032
12Andrius Giedraitis224722472000101825
13Andžėjus Olenkovič1100001000001024
15Egidijus Mikolajūnas69020041100200129
17Vitalijus Podgaiskij680001823400201222
21Laurynas Skapas0100002100000002
33Andrej Kovalevskij3303004112010068
55Edmund Rodzevič242535422000301313
63Mantas Simonavičius00360056630410911
 Viso2334113058372319120108084102

Atea Jr.

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Rytis Pulkauninkas2400005110020045
4Darius Buzas130300323001002-2
5Darijus Taraila15490044620210148
8Arūnas Budrevičius471400602111001110
10Domantas Bimba6112600742200301823
17Nerijus Varnelis7110511725322601519
 Viso2141727113213198381006463

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika