Žaibas vs Kumštis

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-13 Pr 19:10 Pagrindinis turnyras 2016/2017

Aikštė

Taikos g. 81, Vilnius (M. Biržiškos gimnazija)
Taikos g. 81, Vilnius 05217, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Žaibas923201870
Kumštis2422221987

Žaibas

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
2Marius Banys2515001413002079
3Remigijus Golubevas3606004530010062
4Vytautas Milius5800451106114401417
5Vitalijus Giedrys573700711203201921
7Dainius Kurminas0103006331012004
15Vidmantas Dijokas412001282204310910
23Tomas Dacys41215461054002501515
 Viso235152691347202075141607078

Kumštis

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Edgaras Matusevičius5905251985401501230
1Jurgita Anuškevičienė020200100000000-3
3Rokas Mackevičius2400004000010045
4Paulius Zdanavičius33010044120200612
5Karolis Sidikerskis5113633140211202222
10Karolis Bliūdžius91802021131013101817
12Rokas Anuškevičius7192500961224202021
18Dainius Kazlauskas1404346333044056
 Viso32705258145528111341614087110

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika