MRU vs Ereliai 75

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-15 Tr 21:10 Nesubrendėlių turnyras 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
MRU2215231272
Ereliai 751916171668

MRU

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
7Darius Bukelis1327003211010085
9Raimundas Kalesnykas0000000200020000
10Jonas Pugačiauskas0000000211010001
12Virmantas Jackus1211000200020054
15Mindaugas Badaras2800027100131043
16Laurius Jablonskis1214144010032061
23Tomas Šunskis24041268350020516
33Rolandas Matulis912187101813020602839
77Gvidas Aleksandravičius1345241238204301619
 Viso1734929112250211793161407288

Ereliai 75

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
9Tadas Braniauskas1312001003011056
10Gintautas Pakalnis010100000001000-3
14Rytis Sabas041305212002303-6
15Donatas Sabaliauskas582120034410210166
18Arūnas Kerulis3501225001041088
25Aurimas Stakėnas7111158502200702227
45Tomas Purlys570344452414301420
 Viso21395231119201010111141606858

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika