1/8 G1: Artbox vs Žavieji Jaunieji Orgazmatronai

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-29 Tr 19:15 Atkrintamosios NT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Artbox177123066
Žavieji Jaunieji Orgazmatronai1015161152

Artbox

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
5Aušrius Sindaravičius0002006201001008
6Aldas Kolevinskas17001414120244039
8Nerijus Vilūnas0100002200010002
12Karolis Malikėnas0000000001000001
14Juozas Kuraitis2120226603203406-4
15Darius Zabotka6124811424202302520
16Linas Vitkauskas0301003001000000
21Liutauras Adomaitis82011351602122802231
23Antanas Kraujelis132102465630030109
 Viso1858724920571217114122306676

Žavieji Jaunieji Orgazmatronai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
2Mindaugas Žeimys5151111926104401410
5Andrius Štaras030000401003000-3
6Vaidas Medeišis510160041010200137
13Gytis Anulis120200104101102-3
14Donatas Stonys1101101410005305-2
18Dainius Maišelis2312121320031085
35Arvydas Kuisys0501006241111000
42Vitalijus Kostiukevičius51404011903404201014
 Viso1962417254892081231205228

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika