1/8 G2: SPA vs Bokalai

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-03-29 Tr 18:40 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234OTPTS
SPA21201513877
Bokalai17191914978

SPA

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Ramūnas Jozonis2535661015311401927
2Deividas Alubickas1100001210010023
4Vytautas Zaborskis120100201002002-1
10Vaidas Mitrofanas1102002422141024
11Deimantas Pavlovskis7121633347103602014
12Šarūnas Žala61011022534201101710
13Nerijus Jozonis46052480431540108
91Agnius Giržadas23011482221320510
 Viso24405301419391626134201807775

Bokalai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
10Tomas Zaleckas130244121040320618
11Andrejus Šabanas1300017033031024
12Remigijus Šliažas0001004021001003
15Dominykas Rakauskas4130714712103309-3
23Lukas Morkūnas1100000000031020
24Domantas Žičkus6162823545202402011
66Aidas Petraitis1212002100020054
74Lukas Poniškaitis6123934335402102415
77Vilius Kulbė270068903302501015
 Viso22576291624491020180201807867

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika