1/8 G2: Švyturys vs Kumštis

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-03 Pr 21:10 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Aikštė

Ozo g. 14a, Vilnius (Lietuvos Ryto Arena)
Ozo g. 14a, Vilnius 08200, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Švyturys2320192587
Kumštis1320172272

Švyturys

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
2Andrius Čerškus1201005100050021
3Joris Kepežinskas111751012434100103831
8Remigijus Bartkus140400411003002-4
9Aurelijus Savickas462424633302201619
13Alius Antulis1514006211030053
15Vaidotas Oldenburg3301002000000067
17Tomas Urbelionis0201009641032008
23Tomas Šunskis12142283200220712
55Benas Steponėnas4903351000102301113
 Viso265093281354191570201008790

Kumštis

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Edgaras Matusevičius5904021332312301019
1Jurgita Anuškevičienė1102001000000021
3Rokas Mackevičius2204242122013065
4Paulius Zdanavičius2417115544021089
17Rokas Anuškevičius61534510851012702629
18Dainius Kazlauskas373812511103401613
47Justinas Luneckas2302003231021043
 Viso2141731919371713112121907279

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika