1/8 G2: Žaibas vs JSK Gulbinai

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-03 Pr 19:10 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Žaibas29292422104
JSK Gulbinai811212868

Žaibas

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
2Marius Banys0137003231021096
4Vytautas Milius590011820122101119
5Vitalijus Giedrys1404005102020021
7Dainius Kurminas2316223101021097
13Juozas Skara672323532202202025
15Vidmantas Dijokas41200024101031082
21Darius Stonkus7101578653400502433
23Tomas Dacys590000512200001012
77Gytis Sušinskas1436005124311101122
 Viso31591031121644281417314120104127

JSK Gulbinai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Donatas Celešius0000003000011003
6Jonas Garšva46151332110132012-2
7Aurimas Lacitis390058503200501111
9Aurimas Vaičelėnas7100013811102201519
10Algirdas Plikusas181300111302005-2
14Andrius Butrimas4100000404004008-2
17Vaidotas Bagdonas2814028210101077
34Mantas Verbus36022242111010811
91Marius Kavaliauskas150200135330020216
 Viso2562316918491325103121406861

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika