1/8 G3: Bokalai vs SPA

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-05 Tr 18:40 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Bokalai1924221782
SPA2625202394

Bokalai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
10Tomas Zaleckas441134440302201424
11Andrejus Šabanas272200912202001013
15Dominykas Rakauskas2114100021000100163
20Raimond Psedovski000000000002000-2
23Lukas Morkūnas0000001322020002
24Domantas Žičkus61205000551051012-2
66Aidas Petraitis010400301303100-2
74Lukas Poniškaitis21041167631604602222
77Vilius Kulbė3600233000154087
 Viso195111331114281711171261408265

SPA

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Ramūnas Jozonis461222721120201323
4Vytautas Zaborskis1111001140030050
5Andrius Žilinskas22000293210420411
10Vaidas Mitrofanas1101021110011020
11Deimantas Pavlovskis8111415155125002803446
12Šarūnas Žala3913006430022098
13Nerijus Jozonis455923522101702531
19Kristupas Surgėlas030024424003202-2
 Viso23389202128382722321624094117

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika