1/8 G3: Kumštis vs Švyturys

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-10 Pr 21:10 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Aikštė

Ozo g. 14a, Vilnius (Lietuvos Ryto Arena)
Ozo g. 14a, Vilnius 08200, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Kumštis1515262581
Švyturys2420121874

Kumštis

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Edgaras Matusevičius7951008720202502928
4Paulius Zdanavičius0000001201030001
10Karolis Bliūdžius46000051112420812
12Rokas Anuškevičius71103481023224501821
13Vytautas Kalinka0313007133102039
18Dainius Kazlauskas0525342300032094
47Justinas Luneckas392525895114501417
 Viso21431026925402012106202108192

Švyturys

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Joris Kepežinskas583923213000502116
4Vitalijus Versockas191224115401230710
8Remigijus Bartkus3601005021031064
9Aurelijus Savickas1511123421031065
13Alius Antulis0026341100022096
17Tomas Urbelionis022444301012301010
22Mindaugas Badaras3801006010032064
23Tomas Šunskis0102006210011004
55Benas Steponėnas14134481110520910
 Viso14431029162145141532212007469

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika