1/8 G3: MRU vs Lentvario LK

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-14 Pn 18:03 Atkrintamosios NT 2016/2017

Aikštė

Ateities g. 20, Vilnius (MRU Didžioji salė)
Ateities g. 20, Vilnius, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
MRU1315181965
Lentvario LK1613251367

MRU

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Šarūnas Oleknavičius1503002402010022
7Darius Bukelis0315005201010033
9Raimundas Kalesnykas0123123100021077
12Virmantas Jackus3502126320042077
14Renatas Kasparas1200005000010025
16Laurius Jablonskis47040170221050813
20Mindaugas Kulvinskis030000203000000-4
23Tomas Šunskis814231012633502603238
77Gvidas Aleksandravičius270500212402104-2
 Viso19475251217381412141131506569

Lentvario LK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Henrikas Rudelis570012356102201111
5Vaidotas Kulys0002220210013023
7Gintaras Gedvilis7141412611202101814
12Artūras Suruda021200222005003-3
15Marius Atkočiūnas26371532520020146
33Mantas Jurevičius4120011125131110921
35Ramūnas Kančiauskas4800221403114401019
 Viso224951581440171992151306771

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika