1/4 G1: Patriotai-VTDK vs SPA

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-18 An 20:40 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Patriotai-VTDK1418221872
SPA3121191788

Patriotai-VTDK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Lukas Praskorys3403025203021069
5Arūnas Pranevičius3514006030040093
7Aurimas Davidonis1100124100011037
9Otas Majeras14080071052020023
11Ignotas Braziulis8120023703103501820
16Dainius Rinkevičius2300003011031044
17Nedas Petniūnas010000200002000-1
22Tomas Jasiulis1400220020023040
77Deividas Aukštuolis15175621120150107
83Marius Tenikaitis491556501012401613
 Viso2448327152141141691222007265

SPA

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Ramūnas Jozonis160312511014203-2
2Deividas Alubickas0000003010020000
10Vaidas Mitrofanas1202114021023034
11Deimantas Pavlovskis10173679679302903638
12Šarūnas Žala371222713203101111
13Nerijus Jozonis592978810203502324
19Kristupas Surgėlas670200632304101216
 Viso26486241822391318111202108891

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika