1/4 G1: Dėjom2 vs Litresta

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-21 Pn 18:40 Atkrintamosios NT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Dėjom242411948
Litresta3314171579

Dėjom2

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Darius Dudėnas11210144912103702628
3Saulius Putrimas21002008110011042
4Mindaugas Noreika5100200744000001010
8Mindaugas Juodka010900201303300-6
22Lukas Vilkončius0226005120030061
40Artūras Daugulis1305007341212025
 Viso19472254438101452111304840

Litresta

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Evgenij Kuzmin051300412101003-1
5Aleksandar Mališev1301004110000023
8Andrej Kovalevskij71069242812002703458
9Ruslan Turčila49131134411320129
10Oleg Kudriavcev1511003111000055
14Gediminas Rutkauskas683822420103202322
23Mindaugas Rutkauskas0209003101204000-1
 Viso194212345749201161131107995

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika