L1/4: United Sharks vs Veterinoriai

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-25 An 19:10 Atkrintamosios NT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
United Sharks823113274
Veterinoriai2216331990

United Sharks

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Andrius Morkevičius3120000311001006-1
9Giedrius Pikturna613515221121112302927
12Rolandas Norvilas15155664310430108
18Adrijus Dvareckas240302501005304-1
20Vytautas Kaneckas2201008110031049
23Antanas Baliukevičius0204127010001011
90Vidas Baltrušis02310004102000097
95Andrius Katinas490034921101501120
 Viso184993811165311951161607470

Veterinoriai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
7Viktor Barkovskij0113003100000034
8Almantas Šerpatauskas345867310003402727
9Helmutas Brakis030500810003100-1
10Dovydas Lukšas91901452311012502237
11Giedrius Steponavičius1202114010031031
13Valerij Četovič45020081010010816
17Audrius Našlėnas130000304001002-2
33Denisas Oliferas2737572102301301822
51Linas Zenavičius2500002312030044
70Linas Kazakevičius001700201000003-2
 Viso224910351620581810611615090106

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika