1/4 G2: Lentvario LK vs Ereliai 75

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-25 An 19:10 Atkrintamosios NT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Lentvario LK2011142065
Ereliai 752122231884

Lentvario LK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Henrikas Rudelis47000014330010811
5Vaidotas Kulys23390041200200137
12Artūras Suruda0012001130010030
15Marius Atkočiūnas413144434420210157
20Romanas Urbanavičius2404002300030040
33Mantas Jurevičius51100011026111001010
35Ramūnas Kančiauskas61200001620213201226
 Viso2350519453717188212406561

Ereliai 75

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
4Gintautas Vileita91747481042601703443
9Tadas Braniauskas680100722304101216
14Rytis Sabas2404336161001074
25Aurimas Stakėnas593425931020302129
45Tomas Purlys5901002154100001019
 Viso2747717916342515112512084111

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika