1/4 G2: Litresta vs Dėjom2

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-25 An 20:15 Atkrintamosios NT 2016/2017

Aikštė

Žėručio g. 4, Vilnius (Lazdynų vidurinė mokykla)
Žėručio g. 4, Vilnius 04114, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Litresta1219152066
Dėjom22524152387

Litresta

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
5Aleksandar Mališev452300401104001412
7Vaidas Vinevičius010800523003100-7
8Andrej Kovalevskij3639361322101801827
9Ruslan Turčila2613000530111074
10Oleg Kudriavcev0100004420010004
14Gediminas Rutkauskas353725510100501720
23Mindaugas Rutkauskas26290064510200103
 Viso1430113951137181641121506663

Dėjom2

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
0Darius Dudėnas212800251315603604452
3Saulius Putrimas0012121110001044
4Mindaugas Noreika215241110121101301120
8Mindaugas Juodka000000101001000-1
10Algirdas Vinciūnas1413004111030052
12Kęstutis Liubinas12270054110120812
22Lukas Vilkončius0001001100010000
40Artūras Daugulis133800770212001119
69Rimas Sakavickas2300001000030041
 Viso2855925484327101111512087109

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika