1/4 G2: SPA vs Patriotai-VTDK

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-04-26 Tr 18:40 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
SPA2723212899
Patriotai-VTDK3011223497

SPA

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
1Ramūnas Jozonis5105622903001102727
9Marius Levinskas0000000103000004
10Vaidas Mitrofanas0001242110032020
11Deimantas Pavlovskis41016141481241031002538
12Šarūnas Žala363623346104201710
13Nerijus Jozonis670411701205401315
19Kristupas Surgėlas7900131020203301525
 Viso25429232227392015901922099119

Patriotai-VTDK

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
3Lukas Praskorys8122301761414102230
9Otas Majeras2651101323104501912
11Ignotas Braziulis550112112201101111
15Ernestas Umbra2202011100120042
16Dainius Rinkevičius0001003010021000
17Nedas Petniūnas1101121210021032
22Tomas Jasiulis580237812103501314
25Andrius Filipovas0100003110010001
66Deividas Aukštuolis034855562102201720
83Marius Tenikaitis41200012122011082
 Viso275011291020342115112221709794

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika