L1/2: JSK Gulbinai vs Švyturys

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-05-03 Tr 19:45 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
JSK Gulbinai2115111562
Švyturys85241451

JSK Gulbinai

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
6Jonas Garšva5152667928201502216
7Aurimas Lacitis080200632212000-2
9Aurimas Vaičelėnas61501001911533101227
10Algirdas Plikusas4111323743512401319
14Andrius Butrimas1513003233000054
34Mantas Verbus020102300002100-3
91Marius Kavaliauskas2925001021401101015
 Viso1865621812571418215111206276

Švyturys

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
2Andrius Čerškus3700007020150063
6Deividas Jančius1200004131010023
8Remigijus Bartkus060112504401101-2
9Aurelijus Savickas3639229610402201717
13Alius Antulis1502008020024024
15Vaidotas Oldenburg49042250210010106
23Tomas Šunskis0304004411010000
55Benas Steponėnas61401141131211301319
 Viso1852321610531425132131105150

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika