FINALAS: Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte vs GEALAN

vs

Detalės

Data Laikas Varžybos Sezonas
2017-05-13 Št 16:45 Atkrintamosios PT 2016/2017

Aikštė

Ateities g. 20, Vilnius (MRU Didžioji salė)
Ateities g. 20, Vilnius, Lithuania

Rezultatai

Komanda1234PTS
Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte1719141565
GEALAN721211867

Capital matininkai/Asseco/EgoForte

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
10Robertas Brazys000000100004100-2
12Andrius Giedraitis262512533201101110
13Andžėjus Olenkovič0200005223001007
15Egidijus Mikolajūnas81400361113004701922
17Vitalijus Podgaiskij380045922105401013
55Edmund Rodzevič27250043200210106
63Mantas Simonavičius3521535541402501513
 Viso18426251118401513100182006569

GEALAN

# Žaidėjas 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA RB AS TO ST BS PF FA TF PTS EFF
8Simas Liepinaitis58000022310210108
9Vidas Braziulis353600531003001514
15Adas Praprovas133500922102101116
17Tomas Lukoševičius250014102221340513
24Ramūnas Viščinis050204121005200-12
33Darius Mikalčius112822532201101012
41Dainius Navickas233736414104901615
43Darius Kavaliauskas000000001001000-2
 Viso1430112861636151671211806764

Aprašymas

Pilna rungtynių statistika